ECSA Past Officers

 YEAR  COMMODORE  SECRETARY  TREASURER  CHIEF HANDICAPPER  OFFSHORE CHAIRMAN  ONE DESIGN CHAIR  JUNIORS CHAIR
 2010  Paul Risseeuw  Katie Beal Bradford  Judith Gibbs  Robert Geary  Mark Dixon  Brandon Flack  Paul Risseeuw
2009 Bill Tyler Katie Beal Bradford Peter Bergendahl Lincoln Schoenberger Mark Dixon Brandon Flack Paul Risseeuw
2008 Bill Tyler Katie Beal Bradford Peter Bergendahl Lincoln Schoenberger Mark Dixon Brandon Flack Paul Risseeuw
2007 Bob Cashman Katie Beal Bradford Linda Cavanaugh Lincoln Schoenberger Mark Dixon Brandon Flack Paul Risseeuw
 2006 Bob Cashman Brandon Flack Linda Cavanaugh  Lincoln Schoenberger Mark Dixon Brandon Flack  Paul Risseeuw
2005 Peter Bergendahl Brandon Flack Linda Cavanaugh Lincoln Schoenberger Bruce Kuryla Brandon Flack Paul Risseeuw
2004 Peter Bergendahl Paul von Maffei Linda Cavanaugh Lincoln Schoenberger Bruce Kuryla Cal Brouwer Paul Risseeuw
2003 Bruce Kuryla Claudia Kondracky Mark Kondracky Lincoln Schoenberger Bruce Kuryla Cal Brouwer Paul Risseeuw
2002 Bruce Kuryla Richard Roberts Mark Kondracky Mark Dixon Bruce Kuryla Cal Brouwer Paul Risseeuw
2001 Al Karenko Richard Roberts Mark Kondracky Mark Dixon Bruce Kuryla Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
2000 Al Karenko Richard Roberts Mark Kondracky Mark Dixon Bruce Kuryla Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1999 Katie Beal Bradford Richard Roberts Robert Reichert Mark Dixon Bruce Kuryla Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1998 Katie Beal Bradford Richard Roberts Robert Reichert Mark Dixon Bill Squier Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1997 Paul Connor Richard Roberts Robert Reichert Mark Dixon Bill Squier Frank Murphy Paul Risseeuw
 1996 Paul Connor Richard Roberts Robert Reichert Mark Dixon Bill Squier Frank Murphy Paul Risseeuw
 1995 Edward Becker Richard Roberts John Drahan Neal O’Connell  Ron Sternicki Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1994 Edward Becker Katie Beal Bradford John Drahan Neal O’Connell Ron Sternicki Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1993 Norm Peck III Katie Beal Bradford John Drahan Neal O’Connell  Ron Sternicki Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1992 Norm Peck III Katie Beal Bradford John Drahan Neal O’Connell Ron Sternicki Paul Connor Paul Risseeuw
1991 Clifford Fisher John Drahan Mike Sinisi Neal O’Connell Ron Sternicki Paul Connor Art Ellis
 1990 Clifford Fisher Robert Toothaker Mike Sinisi Norm Rabe  Ron Sternicki Gary Orkney Art Ellis
1989 Peter McFadden Robert Toothaker Les Bowman Norm Rabe Cliff Fisher Mary Pullan Ron Breault
1988 Peter McFadden Robert Toothaker Les Bowman Norm Rabe Cliff Fisher Mary Pullan Ron Breault
1987 Carter Gowrie Robert Toothaker Les Bowman Norm Rabe John Brooks Mary Pullan Ron Breault
1986 Jack Brogden Robert Toothaker George Kirby Norm Rabe John Brooks Carter Gowrie Ron Breault
1985 Jack Brogden Stewart Silvestri George Kirby Norm Rabe Jack Wills Terry Zanes
1984 Ken Chapman Norm Peck III George Kirby Norm Rabe Jack Wills Terry Zanes
1983 Ken Chapman Norm Peck III Carter Gowrie Norm Rabe Don Davis Terry Zanes
1982 Grant Rawding Norm Peck III Carter Gowrie Norm Rabe Don Davis Jack Brogden
1981 Grant Rawding Norm Peck III Carter Gowrie Norm Rabe Eric Thompson Jack Brogden
1980 Richard Roberts Norm Peck III Carter Gowrie Norm Rabe Eric Thompson Ed Birch
1979 Richard Roberts Barbara Butler Mark Turner Norm Rabe Steve Purdy Ed Birch
1978 Richard Roberts Nan Hall John Hale Steve Purdy Ed Birch
1977 Ronald Noe Nan Hall Dennis Murphy
1976 Tom Russell Salle Evelyn Dennis Murphy
1975 Tom Russell Shirley Hall Tom Russell
1974 Nick Fast Tom Russell
1973 Don Davis
1972 Don Davis
1971 Rick Harrison
1970 Rick Harrison